publicidad

Tabla de posiciones


Tablas y Calendarios

GENERAL

DE LOCAL

VISITANTE

POSNOMBRE DEL EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCPGPEPPGFGCGDPTS
  • 1
    Emelec
    20
    12
    5
    3
    33
    13
    8
    1
    1
    23
    6
    4
    4
    2
    10
    7
    20
    41
  • 2
    Independiente
    20
    10
    6
    4
    32
    17
    5
    4
    1
    17
    4
    5
    2
    3
    15
    13
    15
    36
  • 3
    Liga (L)
    20
    10
    3
    7
    24
    29
    6
    1
    3
    12
    9
    4
    2
    4
    12
    20
    -5
    33
  • 4
    Barcelona SC
    20
    9
    4
    7
    23
    17
    8
    1
    1
    18
    5
    1
    3
    6
    5
    12
    6
    31
  • 5
    LDU (Q)
    20
    7
    8
    5
    20
    19
    5
    4
    1
    15
    9
    2
    4
    4
    5
    10
    1
    29
  • 6
    U. Católica
    21
    8
    4
    9
    25
    26
    4
    3
    4
    16
    16
    4
    1
    5
    9
    10
    -1
    28
  • 7
    D. Quito
    20
    6
    7
    7
    19
    19
    5
    3
    2
    15
    9
    1
    4
    5
    4
    10
    0
    25
  • 8
    Olmedo
    20
    6
    6
    8
    20
    23
    3
    3
    4
    8
    8
    3
    3
    4
    12
    15
    -3
    24
  • 9
    Mushuc Runa
    21
    6
    5
    10
    18
    24
    3
    2
    5
    7
    9
    3
    3
    5
    11
    15
    -6
    23
  • 10
    El Nacional
    20
    7
    2
    11
    23
    34
    3
    2
    5
    11
    16
    4
    0
    6
    12
    18
    -11
    23
  • 11
    D. Cuenca
    20
    5
    5
    10
    19
    27
    3
    3
    4
    10
    9
    2
    2
    6
    9
    18
    -8
    20
  • 12
    Manta
    20
    5
    5
    10
    18
    26
    4
    3
    3
    12
    10
    1
    2
    7
    6
    16
    -8
    20

últimos resultados

  1. U. Católica
    0
    1
    Mushuc Runa
    Finalizado
  2. Independiente
    -
    -
    D. Cuenca
    Programado
  3. Emelec
    -
    -
    D. Quito
    Programado
  4. Liga (L)
    -
    -
    LDU (Q)
    Programado
  5. Manta
    -
    -
    Barcelona SC
    Programado
  6. Olmedo
    -
    -
    El Nacional
    Programado

próximos partidos

  1. El Nacional
    VS
    Liga (L)
    Agosto 3, 2014 - 10:00
    Quito
  2. LDU (Q)
    VS
    Manta
    Agosto 3, 2014 - 11:30
    Quito
  3. D. Cuenca
    VS
    U. Católica
    Agosto 3, 2014 - 12:30
    Cuenca
  4. D. Quito
    VS
    Independiente
    Agosto 3, 2014 - 12:30
    Quito
  5. Mushuc Runa
    VS
    Emelec
    Agosto 3, 2014 - 14:00
    Ambato
  6. Barcelona SC
    VS
    Olmedo
    Agosto 3, 2014 - 16:30
    Guayaquil
Fase 1
FECHA 1

26 de Enero

Manta
1
0
LDU (Q)
U. Católica
1
1
D. Cuenca
Independiente
2
0
D. Quito
Liga (L)
2
1
El Nacional
Olmedo
2
1
Barcelona SC
Emelec
1
0
Mushuc Runa
FECHA 2

29 de Enero

El Nacional
0
3
Olmedo
Mushuc Runa
1
2
U. Católica
Barcelona SC
1
0
Manta
LDU (Q)
2
2
Liga (L)
D. Cuenca
1
1
Independiente
D. Quito
0
0
Emelec
FECHA 3

02 de Febrero

Olmedo
0
0
D. Quito
U. Católica
4
3
Independiente
LDU (Q)
1
0
El Nacional
Manta
1
1
Mushuc Runa
Liga (L)
1
1
Barcelona SC
Emelec
3
0
D. Cuenca
FECHA 4

09 de Febrero

El Nacional
2
1
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
0
1
Liga (L)
Independiente
0
0
Emelec
D. Quito
1
1
Manta
Barcelona SC
0
0
LDU (Q)
D. Cuenca
1
1
Olmedo
FECHA 5

16 de Febrero

Olmedo
0
1
Independiente
Liga (L)
1
0
D. Quito
Manta
2
0
D. Cuenca
LDU (Q)
0
0
Mushuc Runa
El Nacional
1
0
Barcelona SC
Emelec
2
1
U. Católica
FECHA 6

22 de Febrero

D. Quito
1
1
LDU (Q)
D. Cuenca
0
1
Liga (L)
U. Católica
1
2
Olmedo
Mushuc Runa
0
1
El Nacional
Independiente
1
0
Manta
Barcelona SC
1
2
Emelec
FECHA 7

28 de Febrero

El Nacional
1
1
D. Quito
Barcelona SC
3
0
Mushuc Runa
LDU (Q)
3
0
D. Cuenca
Olmedo
1
1
Emelec
Manta
0
1
U. Católica
Liga (L)
1
2
Independiente
FECHA 8

09 de Marzo

Emelec
4
1
Manta
D. Cuenca
1
2
El Nacional
U. Católica
1
1
Liga (L)
Mushuc Runa
1
0
Olmedo
Independiente
0
0
LDU (Q)
D. Quito
2
1
Barcelona SC
FECHA 9

16 de Marzo

Liga (L)
1
2
Emelec
Manta
1
1
Olmedo
El Nacional
2
4
Independiente
LDU (Q)
0
2
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
1
0
D. Quito
Barcelona SC
2
1
D. Cuenca
FECHA 10

23 de Marzo

D. Cuenca
3
2
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
1
1
D. Quito
Manta
1
0
El Nacional
Independiente
0
0
Barcelona SC
Olmedo
0
1
Liga (L)
Emelec
3
0
LDU (Q)
FECHA 11

30 de Marzo

Liga (L)
1
0
Manta
D. Quito
3
1
D. Cuenca
LDU (Q)
2
2
Olmedo
El Nacional
2
0
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
0
1
Independiente
Barcelona SC
2
1
U. Católica
FECHA 12

06 de Abril

Independiente
2
1
Mushuc Runa
D. Cuenca
0
1
D. Quito
Manta
4
2
Liga (L)
Emelec
5
1
El Nacional
U. Católica
2
0
Barcelona SC
Olmedo
1
0
LDU (Q)
FECHA 13

13 de Abril

Liga (L)
1
0
Olmedo
Mushuc Runa
1
1
D. Cuenca
D. Quito
0
1
U. Católica
El Nacional
1
2
Manta
LDU (Q)
0
0
Emelec
Barcelona SC
2
0
Independiente
FECHA 14

20 de Abril

D. Quito
1
0
Mushuc Runa
Emelec
3
1
Liga (L)
U. Católica
3
1
LDU (Q)
Independiente
2
3
El Nacional
D. Cuenca
0
1
Barcelona SC
Olmedo
0
0
Manta
FECHA 15

27 de Abril

Liga (L)
1
0
U. Católica
Manta
1
3
Emelec
El Nacional
1
3
D. Cuenca
Olmedo
2
3
Mushuc Runa
LDU (Q)
3
2
Independiente
Barcelona SC
1
0
D. Quito
FECHA 16

04 de Mayo

D. Quito
3
0
El Nacional
D. Cuenca
0
0
LDU (Q)
Independiente
4
0
Liga (L)
U. Católica
2
1
Manta
Mushuc Runa
0
0
Barcelona SC
Emelec
0
2
Olmedo
FECHA 17

11 de Mayo

Liga (L)
2
1
D. Cuenca
Manta
0
1
Independiente
El Nacional
1
1
Mushuc Runa
LDU (Q)
2
0
D. Quito
Olmedo
2
0
U. Católica
Emelec
2
0
Barcelona SC
FECHA 18

13 de Julio

D. Cuenca
3
0
Manta
D. Quito
2
3
Liga (L)
Independiente
6
0
Olmedo
U. Católica
0
2
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
1
2
LDU (Q)
Barcelona SC
2
1
El Nacional
FECHA 19

20 de Julio

Olmedo
0
1
D. Cuenca
Liga (L)
1
2
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
1
3
El Nacional
LDU (Q)
2
1
Barcelona SC
Manta
1
1
D. Quito
Emelec
0
0
Independiente
FECHA 20

27 de Julio

D. Quito
2
1
Olmedo
D. Cuenca
1
0
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
2
1
Manta
Independiente
0
0
U. Católica
Barcelona SC
4
0
Liga (L)
El Nacional
0
1
LDU (Q)
FECHA 21

30 de Julio

U. Católica
0
1
Mushuc Runa
Emelec
-
-
D. Quito
Independiente
-
-
D. Cuenca
Olmedo
-
-
El Nacional
Manta
-
-
Barcelona SC
Liga (L)
-
-
LDU (Q)
FECHA 22

03 de Agosto

El Nacional
-
-
Liga (L)
LDU (Q)
-
-
Manta
D. Cuenca
-
-
U. Católica
D. Quito
-
-
Independiente
Mushuc Runa
-
-
Emelec
Barcelona SC
-
-
Olmedo